V-NI-015-Rev 1 Conversion to Temporary Resident Visa (TRV) under Non-Quota Immigrant Visa by Marriage in Relation to Law Instruction No. 33

BI non - immigrant checklist of requirements for the conversion to temporary resident visa under non-quota immigrant visa by marriage in relation to law instruction No. 33

Your Browser Doesn't Support Canvas. Showing the Text Content of the PDF Instead: